Kollegium

Kollegiumsfoto Sommer 2017

Auf das Bild klicken, um zu vergrößern.

Kollegiumsfoto Frühjahr 2017

Auf das Bild klicken, um zu vergrößern.

Kontakt

Name Fächer Mail & Sprechstunde
Dr. Arnold, Georg Ge, Sowi    Mi, 4. Stunde
Avdic, Elvir D, Sp    n.V.
von Behren-Jönssen, Sinja M, E    abwesend
Berg-Hildebrand, Andreas M, Ph, Pl, PPl    Fr, 3. Stunde
Berten, Corry D, Sp    Fr, 4. Stunde
Borisova, Alisa D, Bi    Di, 7. Stunde
Dr. Brinkmann, Dirk Ch, Ph    Mo, 4. Stunde
Deeg, Christoph M, Ek    Mi, 4. Stunde
Engbrocks, Heiner evR    Fr, 3. Stunde
Erdmann, Florian Sowi, Sp    Do, 3. Stunde
Fröhling, Anna Bi, Sp, L    Do, 3. Stunde
von Gehlen, Ute Nl, Sp, D    Do, 5. Stunde
Gerfers, Anja D, Ku,    Mo, 4. Stunde
Godizart, Barbara Bi, Ch    Mi, 5. Stunde
Götzen, Mareike D, Pä, Ek    Mo, 4. Stunde
Gondert, Andrea M, F    Fr, 3. Stunde
Hellmann, Rosalie L, Mu    Mi, 5. Stunde
Hemkemeyer, Jürgen Ku    n.V.
Hennig, Nadine Ch, Sp    Do, 4. Stunde
Höke-Purrmann, Isabell Chin    Fr, 4. Stunde
Hoffmann, Nora D, kR    n.V.
Hoffmann, Martin M, If    Do, 5. Stunde
Hoffmann, Silke Bi, Sp    abwesend
Hubatsch, Daniel D, Ek    Di, 3. Stunde
Hutschenreiter, Katrin Ch, Ek    n.V.
Immes, Sonja L, Nl    Di, 3. Stunde
Jansen, Thomas D, Pl, PPl    Di, 4. Stunde
Kleinsorge, Uta Sonderpä.    n.V.
Köhler, Marion Ph, Sp    Mo, 3. Stunde
Kreutz, Jessica evR, Ge    abwesend
Dr. Kutz, Wolfgang F, Sowi, Ek    n.V.
Dr. Lenz, Michael E, Ge    Di, 1. Stunde
Leuer, Stefanie kR, Sp    Fr, 3. Stunde
Lüneburg, Stefanie E, F    Fr, 5. Stunde
Mey, Heike F, S    Mo, 5. Stunde
Mlynczak, Stefanie F, S    Di, 3. Stunde
Nethen, David Mu    Mo, 6. Stunde
zur Nieden, Anne M, If    Mo, 5. Stunde
Özbek, Selda D, E    n.V.
Regh, Agnes S, Mu    n.V.
Ritz, Annika E, Bi    Di, 4. Stunde
Omsels, Hermann-Josef kR, Sp    Mo, 3. Stunde
Pleines-Hanisch, Helga D, Ge    Fr, 2. Stunde
Sanio, Karin D, Ku, evR    Fr, 4. Stunde
Schindel, Rick M, Ph    n.V.
Schön, Christof Bi, Ge    n.V.
Senholdt, Stefanie D, E    Fr, 5. Stunde
Siebenkotten, Lena E, Nl    Fr, 3. Stunde
Dr. Sitzler-Grefen, Adelheid M, Ku, Pä, evR    Mi, 3. Stunde
Spallek, Marco M, Ek, Sp    n.V.
Stangl, Antonia D, Sp    n.V.
Strohmeyer, Jens E, S    Do, 4. Stunde
Timpe, Gina E, kR    Mo, 5. Stunde
Dr. Unterberg, Claus Ch, Ph    Fr, 4. Stunde
Vogeler, Anke E, F    Do, 4. Stunde
Dr. Vossen, Johannes D, Ge    Fr, 1. Stunde
Wacker, Petra F, Ku    Mo, 5. Stunde
Wahl, Gina E, Sp    Do, 3. Stunde
Wildner, Sophia E, Mu    Mo, 6. Stunde
Wulfmeier, Miriam D, E, PPl    Do, 3. Stunde
Zanders, Elisabeth Ge, Mu    Di, 2. Stunde
Zanders, Michael Mu, L    Fr, 5. Stunde
KontaktImpressumDatenschutzSitemap © 2017 Städtisches Gymnasium Kempen